wholesale DAIHATSU 6DS 28 BANJO PLUG,GASKET 13,BANJO 6|DAIHATSU 6DS 28 General distribution of accessories,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
BANJO ASSY 6 12 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO ASSY 6 X546106020ZZ
BANJO ASSY 6 12 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO PLUG X545202000ZZ
BANJO ASSY 6 12 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 13 Z565001300ZZ
BANJO ASSY 6 12 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO 6 Z545106020ZZ

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 13:29:21.

Stock DAIHATSU 6DS-28 CONTROL VALVEY BODY #1,VALVE SEAT,DISTANCE, VALVE SEAT|DAIHATSU 6DS-28 Spare parts agent,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 CONTROL VALVEY BODY #1 C040210010Z
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 VALVE SEAT C040240130Z
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 DISTANCE, VALVE SEAT C040240140Z
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 PUSH-BUTTON C040240150Z
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 COVER, CONTROL VALVE BODY C040240160Z
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 RETAINER, CONTROL VALVE SPRING C040240200A
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 VALVE C040270430A
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPRING, 1.0 X 10 X 23 C040270502A
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPRING, 1.6 X 19 X 24 C040270503A
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT, M10 X 1.5X35 X200010035ZZ
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT, M10X 1.5 X22001OOOOZZ
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 E RING, 7 Z413007000ZZ
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING, 15.65X2.3 Z560001623ZZ
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, 25 Z565002500ZZ
STARTING AIR VALVE & STARTING AIR CONTROL VALVE (MANUAL) 14 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, 14 Z665014000ZZ

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 13:28:42.

Sale DAIHATSU 6DSM 28 MOUNT GOVERNOR (RHD),GOVERNOR GEAR (Z18),GOVERNOR DRIVING SHAFT|DAIHATSU 6DSM 28 General agent of spare parts,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 MOUNT GOVERNOR (RHD) E284500010Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 GOVERNOR GEAR (Z18) E284500040Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 GOVERNOR DRIVING SHAFT E284500070Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 DISTANCE PIECE, 30.5 X 24 E284500130Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 COUPLING, DRIVING SHAFT E268400230A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 SHIM, GOVERNOR MOUNT £=0.2 E284500171Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 SHIM, GOVERNOR MOUNT T=0.5 E284500172Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 SHIM, GOVERNOR MOUNT $*F1 .0 E284500173Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M10 X 1.5 X 63 X210010063Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X40 X210012040Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M10 X 1.5 X220011000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 CASTLE NUT (1), M14 X 2.0 X225114000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 FLAT WASHER 14 Z300014000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPLIT PIN 3 X 30 Z330003030Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPER PIN 5 X 32 Z330005032Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 STRAIGHT PIN 6 X 20 Z335006020Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 KEY 7 X 25 Z400007025Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 BEARING 6006 Z451160060Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 GOVERNOR RHD(DIFFERENT FROM SPECIFICALLY) C046970020Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEVER E284600030Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEVER GRIP E284600040Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 PUSH BUTTON, LEVER E284600050Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEVER RETAINER E284600060Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEVER SHAFT E284600080Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 CAM, HANDLE SWITCH E284600090A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 STOPPER E284600110A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 RETPINER, GOVERNOR LINK (3) E264600070Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT, GOVERNOR LINK E324600100Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 RETAINER, GOVERNOR LINK (1) E224600090Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 HOLDER,, LEVER SHAFT E284600160A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 COVER (1), LEVER SHAFT HOLDER E284600170Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 STOP LEVER E284600180Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 CONTROL ROD LEVER E284600190B
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 GOVERNOR LEVER E324600380A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 GOVERNOR LINK E284600220A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPRING 2.3 X 14 X 157, GOVERNOR LINK E284600281A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 241 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPRING 1.4 X 16 X 59 E284600291Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M6 X 1.0 X 20 X200006020Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M8 X 1.25X20 X200008020Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOITMIOX 1.5X30 X200010030Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOITMIOX 1.5X32 X200010032Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT (8) M10 X 1.25 X220810000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 CASTLE NUT (1) M8 X 1.25 X225108000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 HEX. SET SCREW (1) M6 X 10 X250106010Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 FLAT WASHER 10 Z300010000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER M6 Z315006000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER M8 Z315008000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER M10 Z315010000Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPLIT PIN 2 X 20 Z320002020Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPER PIN 3 X 20 Z330003020Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPER PIN 5 X 32 Z330005032Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 STRAIGHT PIN 5 X 12 Z335005012Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 KEY 5 X 25 Z400005025Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 + MACHINE SCREW M3 X 0.5 X 6 X245203006Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEVER, LOAD POINTER E293200010Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 LOAD POINTER E293200030Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BRACKET, SCALE PLATE E293200050A
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 LOAD SCALE PLATE E333200270Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M6 X 1.0 X 10 X200006010Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M8 X 1.25X35 X200008035Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 +, ROUND MACHINE SCREW M3 X 0.5 X 6 X245203006Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 HEX. SET SCREW (1) M6 X 10 X250106010Z
FUEL CONTROL DEVICE(RHD GOVERNOR) 13 242 DAIHATSU DS-28 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER M6 Z315006000Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 13:20:44.

wholesale DAIHATSU 8DSM28 MOUNT, F.O. PUMP,TAPPET ROLLER BUSH,F.O. TAPPET|DAIHATSU 8DSM28 Accessory first level agent,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 MOUNT, F.O. PUMP E286700010A
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET ROLLER BUSH E286700040A
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O. TAPPET E286700070A
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 PUSH ROD, F.O. PUMP E266700080A
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 PIN, TAPPET ROLLER E266600090Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET ROLLER E286700100Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 ADJUST SCREW E266700110A
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O. PRIMING SHAFT E286700120Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 SHIM 22.5/32X0.1 E266700141Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 SHIM 22.5/32 X 0.5 E266700142Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 SHIM 22.5/32 X 1.0 E266700143Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET SPRING 5.5 X 40.5 X 71 E286700211Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 HEX. SET SCREW (1) M10 X 18 X250110018Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (1) M6 X 1.0 X 8 X251106008Z
FUEL OIL INJECTION PUMP TAPPET 13 201 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING G70 Z560207031Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 13:06:53.

supply DAIHATSU DS 28 C.W. OUTLET COCK BODY,C.W. COCK,COVER, C.W. COCK|DAIHATSU DS 28 for Alternator,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 C.W. OUTLET COCK AAY E286109010Z
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 C.W. OUTLET COCK BODY E286100020Z
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 C.W. COCK E286100050Z
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 COVER, C.W. COCK E286100090A
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, COCK BODY E286100120Z
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M12 X 1.75X22 X200012022Z
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
COOLING WATER OUTLET COCK 13 131 DAIHATSU DS-28 0 RING P44 Z560104435Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:58:49.

supply DAIHATSU 8DSM28 TAPPET GUIDE,TAPPET ROLLER BUSH,TAPPET|DAIHATSU 8DSM28 for Alternator,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET GUIDE E266600010Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET ROLLER BUSH E266600040A
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET E266600070Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 SEATF PUSH ROD C2666001OOZ
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 PINF TAPPET ROLLER E266600090Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAPPET ROLLER E266600100Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUTF M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (1 )F M6 X 1.0 X 8 X251106008Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING G70 Z560207031Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 PUSH ROD (IN) E286800040A
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 PUSH ROD (EX) E286800050A
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 PROTECTIVE TUBE (1 )F PUSH NO E266800081A
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 PROTECTIVE TUBE (2)F PUSH RO E266800082A
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 CAP, PUSH ROD E266800110B
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 CIRCRIP E266800180Z
INTAKE &EXHAUST TAPPET 13 161 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING G35 Z560203531Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:58:27.

Sale DAIHATSU 8DSM28 ROCKER ARM (1), JNTAKE VALVE,ROCKER ARM (2), INTAKE VALVE,ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST VALVE|DAIHATSU 8DSM28 for Engine,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 HOLDER,ROCKER ARM SHAFT E285900010Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM (1), JNTAKE VALVE E285900030Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM (2), INTAKE VALVE E285900040Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST VALVE E285900050Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM BUSH, INTAKE VALVE E285900080Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM BUSH, EXHAUST VALVE E285900090Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM BUSH, EXHAUST VALVE E285900120Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 ROCKER ARM SHAFT, EXHAUST VALVE E285900130Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SCREW, ROCKER ARM E265900070Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 PUSH ROD SEAT, ROCKER ARM E285900160Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 L.0. ADJUSTING SCREW E265900110Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER, ROCKER ARM SHAFT E265900120Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M12 X 1.75 X 16 X200012016Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M22 X 2.5 X 90 X200022090Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT (3) M6 X 1.0 X220306000Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT (3) M16 X 2.0 X220316000Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M22 X 2.5 X220022000Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (9) 1/8 X 12 X251901012Z,
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (2) M8 X 1.25 X 6 X251208006Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (2) M8 X 1.25 X 6 X251208006Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (2) M8 X 1.25 X 6 X251208006Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (2) M10 X 1.5 X 12 X251210012Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 SET SCREW (2) M10 X 1.5 X 12 X251210012Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 TAB WASHER 14 X 33 Z317014033Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 TONGUED WASHER (2) 22 Z318222000Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 KEY 1.5X35 Z400015035Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 JOINT SEAT 1/8 X 3/8 X555001030Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 0 RING P10 Z560101019Z
VALVE OPERTING DEVICE 13 151 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 17 Z565001700Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:57:29.

supply DAIHATSU DSM-28 AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE (DAMPER)-1,GASKET, AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE,GASKET (2), AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE|DAIHATSU DSM-28 Accessories distributor,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE E83100020Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE (DAMPER)-1 E83100041Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE E83100110Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET (2), AUX. MACHINERY GEAR CASE E83100120Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X38 X210012038Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12X 1.75 X220012000Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER (1) M12 Z315112000Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 KNOCK BOLT ASSY. 10 X 30 X341010030Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 L.O. NOZZLE, AUX. GEAR E263100070Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 BLANKE FLANGE /310 E283300030Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 COVER, OIL NOZZLE E283300040Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 BLANKE FLANGE /270 E283300060Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 245/310 E283300090Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 205/270 E283300120Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M12X 1.75X20 X200012020Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
AUX.MACHINERY GEAR CASE 13 41 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12X 1.75 X220012000Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:49:59.

distribution DAIHATSU DSM 28 SEAT, SAFETY VALVE,SAFETY VALVE,COVER, SAFETY VALVE|DAIHATSU DSM 28 Spare parts manufacturer,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 SEAT, SAFETY VALVE C031510010Z
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 SAFETY VALVE C031510030Z
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 COVER, SAFETY VALVE C031570060A
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 SAFETY VALVE SHAFT C031540080Z
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 RETAINER, SAFETY VALVE SPRJNG C031540090Z
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPRING 5 X 40 X 102 C031570171Z
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M8*1.25*20 X200008020ZZ
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M8*1.25*100 X200008100ZZ
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING(1) P11 Z560101124ZZ
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING(2)P140 Z560114057ZZ
ENGINE FRAME SAFETY VALVE 13 21 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING(3)G195 Z560219557ZZ

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:45:26.

agent DAIHATSU 8DSM28 SOLE PLATE (6D),SOLE PLATE (8D),MAIN METAL CAP|DAIHATSU 8DSM28 Spare parts after sale,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SOLE PLATE (6D) E280100020Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SOLE PLATE (8D) E280100050Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 MAIN METAL CAP E280100070Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 MAIN METAL CAP (REAR) E280100080Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 TIE BOLT E280100130Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT, MAIN BEARING E280100140Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPECAIL NUT M27 X 2.0 E280100170A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SQUARE NUT M27 X 2.0 E280100180Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 165 X210012165Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M24 X 3.0 X 85 X210024085Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT (3) M27 X 2.0 X222327000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 JACK BOLT M27 X 3.0 X 130 X213027130Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPLIT PIN 5 X 60 Z320005060Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 ENGINE FRAME 6D-FW E280200011B
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 ENGINE FRAME 8D-FW E280200031A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 CAMSHAFT METAL CAP E280200060Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 CAMSHAFT METAL CAP (FRONT) E280200070Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT CYLINDER HEAD E280200110A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPECIAL NUT M36 X 3.0 E280200120Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 C.W. CONNECTOR E280200140A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 CAMSHAFT METAL CAP SEAL E280200210Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X66 X210012066Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 120 X210012120Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X40 X210012040Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X40 X210012040Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X43 X210012043Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 66 X210012066Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 43 X210012043Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 165 X210012165Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75 X 50 X210012050Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X40 X210012040Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STUD M12 X 1.75X46 X210012046Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 HEX. SOCKET BOLT M20 X 2.5 X130 Z212020130Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M24 X 3.0 X220024000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT (8) M36 X 3.0 X220836000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 KNOCK BOLT ASSY. 6 X 50 X341016050Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 O RING 30 X 6.5 Z560003065Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 13 Z565001310Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 HEX. PLUG 1/4 Z570002000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER, TIMING GEAR CASE E280300020Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 KNOB, COVER CO12370050Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER (IN), ENGINE FRAME E280300070A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER (EX) #1, ENGINE FRAME E280300080A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER (EX) #2, ENGINE FRAME E280300090A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER (1), CAMSHAFT CASE E280300110A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 SIDE COVER (2), CAMSHAFT CASE E280300120A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, SIDE COVER E280300190Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, SIDE COVER (IN) E280300200A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET, SIDE COVER (EX) E280300210A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET (1), CAMSHAFT CASE COVER E280300231A
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET (2), CAMSHAFT CASE COVER E280300232Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M10 X 1.5 X 16 X200010016Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12 X 1.75 X220012000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M12X 1.75 X220012000Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 MAIN BEARING SHELL E280700020Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 THRUST BEARING E280700060Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 STRAIGHT PIN. 8 X 20 Z335008020Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BRACKET, LEAK OIL TANK E297000020Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEAKE OIL TANK #4 (10L) C013770024Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M12 X 1.75 X 18 X200012Q18Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOLT M12 X 1.75X70 X200012070Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 BOITMIOX 1.5 X 18 X200010018Z
ENGINE FRAME& SOLE PLATE 13 11 DAIHATSU DS-28 NUT M10 X 1.5 X220010000Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:44:47.

agent DAIHATSU 6DS 28 GASKET 18,BANJO 15*M18,SPECIAL BANJO PLUG 20|DAIHATSU 6DS 28 Spare parts dealer,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
BAMJO ASSY 15*M18 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPECIAL BANJO PLUG M18*36 X649218036ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 15*M18 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 18 Z665018000ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 15*M18 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO 15*M18 Z649115180ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 15*M18 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 SPECIAL BANJO PLUG 20 Z645220000ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 15*M18 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET24 Z665018000ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 15*M18 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO20 Z649115180ZZ

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:40:52.

Sell DAIHATSU 6DS 28 F.O.PIPE,PUMP INLET,F.O.PIPE,PUMP OUTLET,F.O.PIPE,FILTER OUTLET(1)|DAIHATSU 6DS 28 Spare parts local agent,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.PIPE,PUMP INLET E288600180A
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.PIPE,PUMP OUTLET E288600200A
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.PIPE,FILTER OUTLET(1) E288600221Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.PIPE,MAIN INLET E288600240Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.MAIN PIPE E288600250Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.PIPE,FUEL INJECTOR INLET E288600640Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.BRANCH PIPE,LEAKAGE OIL (1) E288600270B
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.BRANCH PIPE,LEAKAGE OIL (2) E288600310Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAKAGE OIL MAIN PIPE E288600320Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAKAGE OIL MAIN PIPE(8D) E288600340Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAK PICE,RETURN INLET E288600660Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAK PIPE,FRAME(FRONT) E289400100Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAK PICE (8D),FRAME(FRONT) E288600401Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAK PICE ,FRAME(REAR) E288600721Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAK PICE (8D),FRAME(REAR) E288600402Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.LEAK RETURN PIPE E288600722Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEAKAGE OIL MAIN PIPE-FS E329400080Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEAKAGE OIL MAIN PIPE-FS(8D) E288600630Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEAKAGE OIL PICE(1)-FS E288600700Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEAKAGE OIL PICE(2)-FS E288600560Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 LEAKAGE OIL PICE(3)-FS E288600750Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 F.O.DRAIN PIPE,PUMP E288600490Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 FLANGED GLOVE VALVE,5DKBC25 Y011110254Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO PLUG E268600020Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO PLUG,20 X645220000Z
PUEL OIL PIPING-STD 12 31 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 24 Z565002400Z

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:39:24.

Sale DAIHATSU 6DS-28 BANJO PLUG,GASKET 34,BANJO 28|DAIHATSU 6DS-28 After-sale service for accessories,

UNION NAME UNION NO. ENGINE TYPE DISCRIPTION PARTS NO.
BAMJO ASSY 28 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO ASSY 28 X546128100ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 28 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO PLUG X545210000ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 28 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 GASKET 34 Z665034000ZZ
BAMJO ASSY 28 12 12 DAIHATSU DS-28 BANJO 28 Z545128100ZZ

… …

Originally posted 2018-08-19 12:37:16.